ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft
HomeSaison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

LigaKontakteArchiv

Liste aller Spiele

Gruppe A

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 12.10.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
So, 13.10.201910:3012:30Ice DukesDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
So, 20.10.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenIce DukesKunsteisbahn Heuried2 : 5
Sa, 26.10.201907:3009:30SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten0 : 8
Sa, 26.10.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Di, 29.10.201921:0023:00EHC SwissairDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Sa, 02.11.201907:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten4 : 1
So, 03.11.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Heuried4 : 2
Sa, 09.11.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 1
So, 10.11.201919:4521:45SC Kloten FlamesIce DogsEisbahn Kloten1 : 5
Sa, 16.11.201908:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten2 : 6
So, 17.11.201910:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon1 : 3
So, 17.11.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Heuried0 : 5
Di, 19.11.201921:0023:00EHC SwissairSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten5 : 2
Sa, 23.11.201908:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten3 : 0
Sa, 23.11.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
So, 24.11.201910:3012:30Ice DukesIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 5
Sa, 30.11.201908:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten1 : 3
Sa, 07.12.201908:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten2 : 6
Sa, 07.12.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon5 : 3
Sa, 07.12.201912:0514:05Ice DogsSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil8 : 2
So, 08.12.201910:3012:30Ice DukesEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon3 : 4
Di, 10.12.201921:1523:15EHC SwissairIce DukesEisbahn Kloten5 : 3
Fr, 20.12.201922:0000:00Ice DogsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil3 : 4
Sa, 21.12.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
So, 22.12.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenIce DogsKunsteisbahn Heuried0 : 11
Sa, 11.01.202008:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten2 : 7
Sa, 11.01.202010:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon9 : 4
So, 12.01.202016:4018:40Ice DogsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil3 : 1
So, 12.01.202020:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Heuried7 : 5
Di, 14.01.202021:0023:00EHC SwissairDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten5 : 2
Fr, 17.01.202020:0022:00EHC SwissairSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten5 : 3
So, 19.01.202010:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
Sa, 25.01.202007:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionIce DogsEisbahn Kloten1 : 3
Sa, 25.01.202010:3012:30SC Kloten FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon1 : 5
So, 26.01.202020:0022:00Die Toten HosenIce DogsKunsteisbahn Heuried1 : 1
Sa, 01.02.202007:3009:30SC Kloten FlamesIce DogsEisbahn Kloten1 : 5
Sa, 01.02.202020:0022:00Die Toten HosenIce DukesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen
So, 02.02.202010:3012:30Ice DukesDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon2 : 7
Di, 04.02.202021:0023:00EHC SwissairEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten1 : 3
Sa, 08.02.202008:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionIce DukesEisbahn Kloten11 : 1
Sa, 08.02.202010:3012:15Dynamo SchluefwegSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon7 : 0
Sa, 08.02.202012:0514:05Ice DogsEHC SwissairEishalle Bäretswil2 : 7
So, 09.02.202020:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Heuried5 : 3
So, 16.02.202010:3012:30Ice DukesEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon0 : 10
So, 16.02.202017:0019:00Ice DogsDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon1 : 5
Do, 20.02.202021:0023:00EHC SwissairIce DukesEisbahn Kloten5 : 3
Sa, 22.02.202007:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionIce DukesEisbahn Kloten7 : 4
Sa, 22.02.202012:0514:05Ice DogsDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
So, 23.02.202020:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Heuried2 : 7
Sa, 29.02.202012:0514:05Ice DogsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil5 : 0
So, 01.03.202010:3012:30Ice DukesSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
Di, 03.03.202021:0023:00EHC SwissairIce DogsEisbahn Kloten8 : 5
So, 08.03.202010:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon4 : 3
So, 08.03.202010:3012:30Ice DukesIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Sa, 14.03.202009:0011:00EHC Treff SelectionDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten1 : 0
Sa, 14.03.202009:5511:55Ice DogsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil
So, 15.03.202019:0021:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten
Di, 17.03.202021:0023:00EHC SwissairDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten
So, 22.03.202020:0022:00SC Kloten FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten
Mi, 25.03.202019:3021:30SC Kloten FlamesDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten
Sa, 28.03.202014:4516:45Ice DogsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil
Sa, 28.03.202019:1521:15SC Kloten FlamesIce DukesEisbahn Kloten

Gruppe B

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Do, 03.10.201921:4523:45Red DevilsEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Wetzikon2 : 4
So, 13.10.201908:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH4 : 11
Do, 17.10.201921:4523:45Red DevilsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon5 : 1
So, 20.10.201917:3019:30HC CondorsEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 14
Sa, 26.10.201909:4511:45HC Winti LionsHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen8 : 2
Sa, 26.10.201921:0023:00HC Türlersee HaieEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 7
Mo, 28.10.201921:3023:30EHC SharksEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil2 : 2
Sa, 02.11.201913:1515:15HC Türlersee HaieEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi1 : 1
So, 03.11.201908:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH1 : 4
So, 03.11.201915:3017:45HC CondorsEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Heuried5 : 5
So, 03.11.201918:5020:50EHC SharksHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 09.11.201909:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 6
Sa, 09.11.201920:3022:30HC Türlersee HaieHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 3
So, 10.11.201908:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH5 : 0
So, 10.11.201917:3019:30HC CondorsHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen3 : 10
Sa, 16.11.201909:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen4 : 6
Mo, 18.11.201921:4523:45HC Winti LionsEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Winterthur7 : 3
Sa, 23.11.201909:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen1 : 9
Sa, 23.11.201919:5521:55EHC EinsiedelnHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 8
Mo, 25.11.201921:3023:30EHC SharksRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
Sa, 30.11.201919:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH0 : 4
Sa, 30.11.201919:3021:30HC CondorsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Heuried5 : 6
Sa, 07.12.201909:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 10
So, 08.12.201918:5020:50EHC EinsiedelnHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil2 : 3
Mo, 09.12.201920:0022:00HC Winti LionsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Winterthur5 : 0
Di, 10.12.201921:3023:30Red DevilsEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3
Do, 12.12.201921:3023:30EHC SharksHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 21.12.201909:4511:45HC Winti LionsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen9 : 2
Sa, 21.12.201919:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH8 : 4
Sa, 21.12.201921:0023:00EHC EinsiedelnRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
Sa, 04.01.202019:3021:30HC CondorsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Heuried1 : 4
Sa, 18.01.202009:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 4
Sa, 18.01.202009:5511:55EHC EinsiedelnHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 7
So, 19.01.202008:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH7 : 1
Di, 21.01.202021:4523:45Red DevilsHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 7
Sa, 25.01.202009:4511:45HC Winti LionsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 2
So, 26.01.202017:3019:30HC CondorsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 4
Mo, 27.01.202021:3023:30EHC SharksEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Sa, 01.02.202015:0017:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen1 : 6
Di, 04.02.202021:4523:45Red DevilsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon8 : 1
Sa, 08.02.202014:5016:50HC Türlersee HaieEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 9
Sa, 15.02.202009:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 2
Sa, 15.02.202019:3021:30HC CondorsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Heuried6 : 7
Fr, 21.02.202020:3522:35HC Winti LionsEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 4
Sa, 22.02.202009:5511:55EHC EinsiedelnEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil6 : 9
Sa, 22.02.202018:0020:00HC Türlersee HaieRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 3
Sa, 22.02.202019:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH7 : 2
Mo, 24.02.202021:3023:30EHC SharksHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
Mo, 24.02.202021:4523:45HC Winti LionsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 4
Do, 05.03.202020:1522:15Red DevilsHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 5
Sa, 07.03.202014:1516:15HC Türlersee HaieHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi1 : 3
Sa, 07.03.202019:5521:55EHC EinsiedelnEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil
Mi, 11.03.202021:3023:30Red DevilsEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon
Sa, 14.03.202018:1520:15HC Türlersee HaieEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi
Mo, 23.03.202019:1521:15EHC SharksEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil
So, 29.03.202009:5511:55EHC EinsiedelnEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil

Gruppe C

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 12.10.201912:0514:05HC Thunder WädenswilWoozy DogsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 7
Sa, 19.10.201910:4512:45Absolut ZürichHorgner DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 8
Sa, 19.10.201912:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
Mi, 23.10.201921:2023:20Woozy DogsHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 5
Do, 24.10.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
Sa, 26.10.201907:3009:30Züri GladiatorsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil1 : 6
Fr, 01.11.201922:0000:00Züri GladiatorsHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 5
Mi, 06.11.201921:2023:20HC PanthersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
So, 10.11.201912:0514:05Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil3 : 9
So, 10.11.201914:0016:00Horgner DolphinsZüri GladiatorsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug6 : 2
Mo, 11.11.201921:3023:30Woozy DogsHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
Do, 14.11.201921:4523:45Absolut ZürichBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 3
So, 17.11.201912:0514:05Züri GladiatorsWoozy DogsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 2
Mo, 18.11.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC Thunder WädenswilEishalle Bäretswil9 : 1
Sa, 23.11.201921:1523:15Absolut ZürichZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 3
So, 01.12.201918:5020:50HC Thunder WädenswilHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil3 : 1
So, 01.12.201921:0023:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 3
So, 08.12.201916:4518:45Horgner DolphinsAbsolut ZürichTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug3 : 4
So, 08.12.201918:4520:45Buchs North StarsZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf3 : 2
Mo, 09.12.201921:3023:30Woozy DogsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 6
Mi, 11.12.201921:2023:20HC PanthersHC Thunder WädenswilEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
So, 15.12.201914:3016:30Horgner DolphinsWoozy DogsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug14 : 3
So, 15.12.201918:5020:50Züri GladiatorsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil9 : 3
Mo, 16.12.201921:4523:45Absolut ZürichHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
So, 22.12.201918:4520:45Buchs North StarsWoozy DogsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 0
Mi, 08.01.202021:2023:20HC PanthersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 8
So, 12.01.202018:4520:45Buchs North StarsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 16
Mo, 13.01.202021:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsWoozy DogsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 3
Sa, 18.01.202012:0514:05HC Thunder WädenswilHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 8
Sa, 18.01.202021:1523:15Absolut ZürichBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 2
So, 19.01.202018:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 4
Mo, 20.01.202021:3023:30Woozy DogsHC Thunder WädenswilEishalle Bäretswil7 : 1
Sa, 25.01.202020:3022:30Horgner DolphinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug6 : 3
So, 26.01.202014:2016:20HC Thunder WädenswilZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 01.02.202012:0514:05Woozy DogsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 1
So, 02.02.202012:0514:05HC Thunder WädenswilBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 12
So, 02.02.202016:1518:15Horgner DolphinsHC PanthersTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug4 : 7
So, 09.02.202015:4517:45Horgner DolphinsHC Thunder WädenswilTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug5 : 1
So, 09.02.202018:4520:45Buchs North StarsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 1
Mi, 12.02.202021:2023:20HC PanthersBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 2
So, 16.02.202018:4520:45Buchs North StarsHorgner DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf11 : 1
Mo, 17.02.202021:3023:30Woozy DogsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil7 : 6
Do, 20.02.202021:4523:45Absolut ZürichHC Thunder WädenswilEishalle Wetzikon8 : 3
So, 23.02.202009:5511:55HC Thunder WädenswilBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
Mi, 26.02.202021:2023:20HC PanthersAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil0 : 4
Do, 27.02.202021:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 3
Di, 03.03.202020:0022:00Buchs North StarsHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 6
Sa, 07.03.202012:0514:05HC Thunder WädenswilAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil7 : 4
So, 08.03.202014:3016:30Horgner DolphinsBuchs North StarsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug4 : 6
So, 15.03.202018:4520:45Buchs North StarsHC Thunder WädenswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf
Di, 17.03.202021:3023:30Woozy DogsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil
Mi, 18.03.202021:2023:20HC PanthersWoozy DogsEishalle Bäretswil
Sa, 21.03.202008:4510:45Absolut ZürichWoozy DogsEishalle Wetzikon
Mi, 25.03.202020:4522:45Züri GladiatorsHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil
Fr, 03.04.202021:0023:00Züri GladiatorsHC Thunder WädenswilEishalle Bäretswil
Mo, 06.04.202020:4022:40HC PanthersHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil

Gruppe D

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 13.10.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 8
Fr, 18.10.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 3
So, 20.10.201917:0019:00Cat Lake City FlyersHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 7
So, 27.10.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
Fr, 01.11.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon0 : 6
So, 03.11.201919:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Urdorf6 : 0
So, 03.11.201921:0023:00Cat Lake City FlyersEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon0 : 5
Di, 05.11.201920:4522:45Black KwaksHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 9
Fr, 15.11.201922:0000:00EHC AdetswilBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil5 : 8
So, 17.11.201918:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf15 : 3
So, 17.11.201919:3021:30The PinguinsCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 2
Fr, 22.11.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon3 : 7
So, 24.11.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 1
Sa, 30.11.201912:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 1
So, 01.12.201918:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 5
So, 01.12.201919:0021:00Black KwaksThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 4
So, 08.12.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 5
Di, 10.12.201920:4522:45Black KwaksCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 9
Fr, 13.12.201919:5521:55EHC AdetswilSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil22 : 0
So, 15.12.201918:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 3
So, 15.12.201919:0021:00Black KwaksSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 3
So, 15.12.201920:0022:00Cat Lake City FlyersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon9 : 5
So, 22.12.201912:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil4 : 10
Fr, 10.01.202021:3023:30SC Blue EaglesCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 6
Sa, 11.01.202010:1512:15Black KwaksEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 4
So, 12.01.202019:3021:30The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 7
So, 19.01.202019:3021:30The PinguinsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 6
Sa, 25.01.202012:0514:05EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
So, 26.01.202017:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
Di, 28.01.202021:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon4 : 3
Fr, 31.01.202021:3023:30SC Blue EaglesHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 8
Sa, 01.02.202016:4518:45Cat Lake City FlyersThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 7
Fr, 14.02.202021:3023:30SC Blue EaglesThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 6
So, 16.02.202009:5511:55HC Zürich DolphinsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil11 : 2
So, 16.02.202019:3021:30The PinguinsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Urdorf7 : 2
Di, 18.02.202020:4522:45Black KwaksEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon11 : 2
So, 23.02.202018:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf7 : 3
Mi, 26.02.202021:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon14 : 4
So, 01.03.202019:1521:15The PinguinsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 7
Fr, 06.03.202019:5521:55EHC AdetswilHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 8
So, 08.03.202017:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon1 : 11
Sa, 28.03.202012:0514:05EHC AdetswilCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil